U13’s League Division 2

TeamPWLDGFGAGDPtsBR
ECU Gold440030624800
ECU Black321023518400
Cottenham422026179400
Bedford31201223-11200
Guest4040040-40000
Letchworth Whites0000000000
Skaters0000000000



Click Date Below For Under 13 Div 2 Tournament Results
DateHome TeamVenue
8 Sep 18ECU GoldRoss Peers Sports Centre
13 Oct 18CottenhamCambridge Regional College
24 Nov 18SkatersNeale Wade Academy
5 Jan 19BedfordHoughton Regis Leisue Centre
26 Jan 19Letchworth WhitesNorth Herts Leisure Centre
24 Feb 19GuestAlive Lynnsport
15 Jun 19ECU BlackRoss Peers Sports Centre


Venue: Ross Peers Sports Centre     Date: 08 Sep 2018
Match SheetBlueRedHome TeamSCOREAway TeamBlueRedActual
00ECU Gold10v0Guest005 v 1
00Cottenham11v1Bedford00
00Guest0v10ECU Black001 v 11
00ECU Gold5v3Cottenham00
00Guest0v10Bedford0011 v 4
00Cottenham2v11ECU Black00
00ECU Gold12v1Bedford00
00Guest0v10Cottenham004 v 0
00ECU Gold3v2ECU Black00