U13’s League Division 1

TeamPWLDGFGAGDPtsBR
Letchworth101000804762000
ECU Gold137604352-91400
Skaters A76103816221200
Peterborough96304117241200
ECU Blue6510625571000
Kings Lynn936034304600
Soham72501533-18400
=CCRHC1201203109-106000
=Guest7070070-70010



Click Date Below For Under 13 Tournament Results
DateHome TeamVenue
7 Sep 19SohamBurwell Sports Centre
29 Sep 19Skaters ANeale Wade Academy
12 Oct 19LetchworthNorth Herts Leisure Centre
20 Oct 19GuestNeale Wade Academy
10 Nov 19ECU GoldRoss Peers Sports Centre
12 Jan 20ECU BlueRoss Peers Sports Centre
25 Jan 20CCRHCBurwell Sports Centre
8 Feb 20Kings LynnAlive Lynnsport
7 Mar 20PeterboroughBushfields Sports Centre


Venue: Neale Wade Academy     Date: 29 Sep 2019
Match SheetBlueRedHome TeamSCOREAway TeamBlueRed
00Skaters A8v2Kings Lynn00
00ECU Gold5v3CCRHC00
00Skaters A2v1Peterborough00
00Kings Lynn1v3ECU Gold00
00Peterborough6v0CCRHC00
00Skaters A6v4ECU Gold00
00Kings Lynn0v8Peterborough00
00Skaters A8v0CCRHC00