U13’s League Division 1

TeamPWLDGFGAGDPtsBR
Letchworth101000804762000
ECU Gold137604352-91400
Skaters A76103816221200
Peterborough96304117241200
ECU Blue6510625571000
Kings Lynn936034304600
Soham72501533-18400
=CCRHC1201203109-106000
=Guest7070070-70010



Click Date Below For Under 13 Tournament Results
DateHome TeamVenue
7 Sep 19SohamBurwell Sports Centre
29 Sep 19Skaters ANeale Wade Academy
12 Oct 19LetchworthNorth Herts Leisure Centre
20 Oct 19GuestNeale Wade Academy
10 Nov 19ECU GoldRoss Peers Sports Centre
12 Jan 20ECU BlueRoss Peers Sports Centre
25 Jan 20CCRHCBurwell Sports Centre
8 Feb 20Kings LynnAlive Lynnsport
7 Mar 20PeterboroughBushfields Sports Centre


Venue: Neale Wade Academy     Date: 20 Oct 2019
Match SheetBlueRedHome TeamSCOREAway TeamBlueRedActual
00Guest0v10Peterborough004v3
00CCRHC0v10Kings Lynn005v1
10Guest0v10Letchworth002v3
00Peterborough10v0CCRHC009v1
00Letchworth7v0Kings Lynn00
00Guest0v0CCRHC003v0
00Peterborough0v5Letchworth00
00Guest0v10Kings Lynn009v1

NB. Guest played 4 matches as friendlies. Recorded as 10-0 defeat.
NB. CCRHC played 3 matches as friendlies. Recorded as 10-0 defeat.