2017/18 Final League Tables

The ECRHA League Final Placings - 2017/18 Season

Eastern Counties League Division 1

TeamPWLDGFGAGDPtsBR
Soham181701122221003500
Kings Lynn181521147351123150
Peterborough181071847952131
Letchworth18882706731820
ECU1841223989-501010
Norwich18214240107-67670
Colchester18116119142-123330
View All The Tournament Results From The 2017/18 Season Here

Eastern Counties League Division 2

TeamPWLDGFGAGDPtsBR
Cottenham16142010023772800
Kings Lynn C1611418043372320
Colchester1610519048422110
Norwich1610518157242100
Letchworth167725579-241620
Cambridge16682646221450
Kings Lynn B165925848101230
ECU16312139100-61710
Skaters16016015142-127000
View All The Tournament Results From The 2017/18 Season Here

Eastern Counties U20's League Division 1

TeamPWLDGFGAGDPtsBR
Kings Lynn16150111627893120
Grimsby16105110035652130
Soham16970716831810
Colchester16313035104-69610
ECU16214034122-88400
View All The Tournament Results From The 2017/18 Season Here

Eastern Counties U17's League

TeamPWLDGFGAGDPtsBR
Peterborough A18151210126753230
Soham18143112030902900
Cottenham B1810718356272110
Cottenham A189637849292100
Kings Lynn1861205486-321210
Peterborough B1851216473-91120
Guest1801800180-180020
View All The Tournament Results From The 2017/18 Season Here

Eastern Counties U15's League Division 1

TeamPWLDGFGAGDPtsBR
Letchworth16141111391042900
Peterborough A1612228715722600
ECU Blue1611239313802510
Cottenham1610338213692310
Soham167819855431500
Kings Lynn167905663-71410
Peterborough B16412036119-83810
ECU Gold16214025143-118400
Guest1601600160-160000
View All The Tournament Results From The 2017/18 Season Here

Eastern Counties U13's League Division 1

TeamPWLDGFGAGDPtsBR
Cottenham16150111519963100
Letchworth161411126211052910
=ECU Blue1610607137342000
=Kings Lynn A1610608862262000
Soham168716949201700
Peterborough167816454101500
ECU Gold1641202981-52800
Skaters16214019142-123400
Kings Lynn B1601606122-116000
View All The Tournament Results From The 2017/18 Season Here

Eastern Counties U11's League

TeamPWLDGFGAGDPtsBR
ECU Blue181710145141313410
Letchworth Whites181620179151643210
Skaters1812608943462400
Cottenham18711055119-641400
Letchworth Blues1871106583-181400
Kings Lynn18315030129-99600
ECU Gold1801800180-180000
View All The Tournament Results From The 2017/18 Season Here